Дворец детского и юношеского творчества

государственное бюджетное
образовательное учреждение
дополнительного образования
республики крым

 
 

hotline@ddyt.ru       

 

tvdv

 
 

 

 leto19

Направление

ФИО

кабинет

группа

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

Секция

Усенкова

зал

УХГб-6-2

09.00-09.45

 

09.00-09.45

 

09.00-09.45

художественной

Елена

 

10-14

09.50-10.35

 

09.50-10.35

 

09.50-10.35

гимнастики

Викторовна

 

 

10.40-11.25

 

10.40-11.25

 

10.40-11.25

«Юные грации»

 

 

УХГб-6-1

 

09.00-09.45

 

09.00-09.45

11.35-12.20

 

 

 

8-11

 

09.50-10.35

 

09.50-10.35

12.25-13.10

 

 

 

 

 

10.40-11.25

 

10.40-11.25

13.15-14.00

 

 

 

УХГс-1-1

 

11.35-12.20

11.35-12.20

11.35-12.20

 

 

 

 

4-6

 

12.25-13.10

12.25-13.10

12.25-13.10

 

 

 

 

ПОД

11.35-12.20

 

13.20-14.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.30-13.15

 

 

 

 

Секция

Семик

зал

СХГб-4-1

09.00-09.45

 

09.00-09.45

09.00-09.45

 

художественной

Татьяна

 

7-9

09.50-10.35

 

09.50-10.35

09.50-10.35

 

гимнастики

Степановна

 

 

10.40-11.25

 

10.40-11.25

10.40-11.25

 

«Небесные ласточки»

 

 

СХГб- 4-2

11.35-12.20

09.00-09.45

11.35-12.20

 

 

 

 

 

8-10

12.25-13.10

09.50-10.35

12.25-13.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.15-14.00

10.40-11.25

13.15-14.00

 

 

 

 

 

СХГб-6-1

 

11.35-12.20

 

11.35-12.20

09.00-09.45

 

 

 

10-14

 

12.25-13.10

 

12.25-13.10

09.50-10.35

 

 

 

 

 

13.15-14.00

 

13.15-14.00

10.40-11.25

Секция

Малютенко

зал

МХГб-1-1

 

11.00-11.45

12.30-13.15

 

12.30-13.15

художественной

Елена

 

4-7

 

11.50-12.35

13.20-14.05

 

13.20-14.05

гимнастики

Михайловна

 

 

 

12.40-13.25

14.10-14.55

 

14.10-14.55

«Grand-M»

 

 

МХГб-5-1

 

13.35-14.20

16.15-17.00

10.30-11.15

 

 

 

 

7-11

 

14.25-15.10

17.05-17.50

11.20-12.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.15-16.00

17.55-18.40

12.10-12.55

 

 

 

 

МХГб-6-1

16.15-17.00

 

 

13.05-13.50

15.25-16.10

 

 

 

11-14

17.05-17.50

 

 

13.55-14.40

16.15-17.00

 

 

 

 

17.55-18.40

 

 

14.45-15.30

17.05-17.50

Секция

Калачева

 

КХГб-1-2

 

12.00-12.45

12.30-13.15

12.00-12.45

 

художественной

Ксения

зал

8-12

 

12.50-13.35

13.20-14.05

12.50-13.35

 

гимнастики

Алексеевна

 

 

 

13.40-14.25

14.10-14.55

13.40-14.25

 

"Триумф"

 

 

КХГс-3-1

12.30-13.15

14.35-15.20

 

14.35-15.20

 

 

 

 

5-7

13.20-14.05

15.25-16.10

 

15.25-16.10

 

 

 

 

 

14.10-14.55

16.15-17.00

 

16.15-17.00

 

 

 

 

КХГб-1-1

15.05-15.50

 

15.05-15.50

 

09.00-09.45

 

 

 

8-10

15.55-16.40

 

15.55-16.40

 

09.50-10.35

 

 

 

 

16.45-17.30

 

16.45-17.30

 

10.40-11.25

Секция

Каретникова

 

ЭГб-3-1

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.15

 

 

эстетической

Елена

106

8-13

16.20-17.05

 

16.20-17.05

 

 

гимнастики

Викторовна

 

ЭГб-2-1

 

09.50-10.35

 

09.50-10.35

 

«Грации»

 

 

8-13

 

10.40-11.25

 

10.40-11.25

 

Секция

 

 

ДФб-2-1

13.00-13.30

 

13.00-13.30

 

 

детский фитнес

 

106

6-7

13.35-14.05

 

13.35-14.05

 

 

«Планета Fit»

 

 

ДФб-2-2

14.15-14.45

 

14.15-14.45

 

 

 

 

 

6-7

14.50-15.20

 

14.50-15.20

 

 

 

 

 

ДФб-2-3

 

12.40-13.10

 

12.40-13.10

 

 

 

 

6-7

 

13.15-13.45

 

13.15-13.45

 

 

 

 

ДФс-1-1

 

11.30-12.00

 

11.30-12.00

 

 

 

 

5-6

 

12.05-12.35

 

12.05-12.35

 

Секция

Соболевская

106

СЮГ-1-1

 

14.00-14.30

 

14.00-14.30

 

юных гимнастов

Валерия

 

4-6

 

14.35-15.05

 

14.35-15.05

 

"Спортики"

Марковна

 

СЮГ-1-2

 

15.15-15.45

 

15.15-15.45

 

 

 

 

4-6

 

15.50-16.20

 

15.50-16.20

 

 

 

 

СЮГ-1-3

 

 

09.00-09.30

 

09.00-09.30

 

 

 

4-6

 

 

09.35-10.05

 

09.35-10.05

 

 

 

СЮГ-1-4

 

 

10.15-10.45

 

10.15-10.45

 

 

 

4-6

 

 

10.50-11.20

 

10.50-11.20

 

 

 

СЮГ-1-5

 

 

11.30-12.00

 

11.30-12.00

 

 

 

4-6

 

 

12.05-12.35

 

12.05-12.35

Спортивный клуб

Просекина

12

КПб-2-1

15.50-16.35

 

15.50-16.35

 

15.50-16.35

каратэ

Елена

 

8-9

16.40-17.25

 

16.40-17.25

 

16.40-17.25

«Пламя»

 Олеговна

 

ПОД

13.15-14.00

 

13.15-14.00

 

13.15-14.00

 

 

 

10-13

14.05-14.50

 

14.05-14.50

 

14.05-14.50

 

 

 

 

14.55-15.40

 

14.55-15.40

 

14.55-15.40

 

 

 

КПп-1-1

17.35-18.20

 

17.35-18.20

 

17.35-18.20

 

 

 

12-16

18.25-19.10

 

18.25-19.10

 

18.25-19.10

 

 

 

 

19.15-20.00

 

19.15-20.00

 

19.15-20.00

Спортивный клуб

Московченко

104

КМб-1-1

11.00-11.45

 

11.00-11.45

 

11.00-11.45

«jppon dojo»

Анна

 

10-11 (6)

11.50-12.35

 

11.50-12.35

 

11.50-12.35

(каратэ)

Анатольевна

 

КМс-3-1

12.45-13.30

 

12.45-13.30

 

12.45-13.30

 

 

 

8-9 (6)

13.35-14.20

 

13.35-14.20

 

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

КМс-2-1

14.30-15.15

 

14.30-15.15

 

14.30-15.15

 

 

 

5-6 (6)

15.20-16.05

 

15.20-16.05

 

15.20-16.05

 

 

 

КМб-1-2

16.15-17.00

 

16.15-17.00

 

16.15-17.00

 

 

 

10-12 (6)

17.05-17.50

 

17.05-17.50

 

17.05-17.50

Спортивный клуб

Джемилов

12

КДб-2-1

 

11.00-11.45

 

11.00-11.45

11.00-11.45

кикбоксинга

Эльдар

106

8-9 (6)

 

11.50-12.35

 

11.50-12.35

11.50-12.35

«Двойной удар»

Талятович

 

КДб-2-2

 

12.45-13.30

 

12.45-13.30

12.45-13.30

 

 

 

8-9 (6)

 

13.35-14.20

 

13.35-14.20

13.35-14.20

 

 

 

КДб-2-3

 

14.30-15.15

 

14.30-15.15

14.30-15.15

 

 

 

7-10 (6)

 

15.20-16.05

 

15.20-16.05

15.20-16.05

 

 

 

КДс-2-1

 

16.15-17.00

 

16.15-17.00

каб. 12

 

 

 

6-7 (4)

 

17.05-17.50

 

17.05-17.50

каб.106

Спортивная секция

Ибрагимова

104

КИЗс-1-1

 

15.15-15.45

 

15.15-15.45

 

каратэ "Самурай"

Зера

 

4-6 (4)

 

15.50-16.20

 

15.50-16.20

 

 

Иззединовна

 

КИЗс-1-2

09.00-09.30

 

 

 

09.00-09.30

 

 

 

6-7 (4)

09.35-10.05

 

 

 

09.35-10.05

 

 

 

КИЗс -1-3

 

13.30-14.15

 

13.30-14.15

 

 

 

 

8-10 (4)

 

14.20-15.05

 

14.20-15.05

 

Секция

 

 

ЮГИс-1-1

 

11.00-11.30

 

11.00-11.30

 

 юные гимнасты

 

104

4-6 (4)

 

11.35-12.05

 

11.35-12.05

 

"Олимпики"

 

 

ЮГИс-1-2

 

12.15-12.45

 

12.15-12.45

 

 

 

 

4-6 (4)

 

12.50-13.20

 

12.50-13.20

 

Секция

Васильева

22

ВИб-3-1

10.45-11.30

13.45-14.30

08.30-09.15

 

 

современной

Ольга

 

8-9

11.35-12.20

14.35-15.20

09.20-10.05

 

 

хореографии

Леонидовна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

"Импульс"

 

 

ВИб -3-2

12.30-13.15

 

12.50-13.35

13.45-14.30

 

 

 

 

7-8

13.20-14.05

 

13.40-14.25

14.35-15.20

 

 

 

 

ВИб-4-1

09.00-09.45

18.05-18.50

 

18.05-18.50

 

 

 

 

10-11

09.50-10.35

18.55-19.40

 

18.55-19.40

 

 

 

 

ВИп-1-1

 

15.30-16.15

10.15-11.00

15.30-16.15

 

 

 

 

10-14

 

16.20-17.05

11.05-11.50

16.20-17.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.10-17.55

11.55-12.40

17.10-17.55

 

Спортивно-хореографическая

Токарева

22

ТМб-1-1

 

 

14.55-15.40

17.00-17.45

11.05-11.50

 хореаграфическая школа

Ирина

 

8-10

 

 

15.45-16.30

17.50-18.35

11.55-12.40

«Мастерс»

Владимировна

зал

 

 

зал

каб.22

зал

каб.22

современная хореография

 

 

ТМб-4-1

 

16.40-17.25

16.40-17.25

 

08.30-09.15

 

 

 

12-13

 

17.30-18.15

17.30-18.15

 

09.20-10.05

 

 

 

 

 

18.20-19.05

18.20-19.05

 

10.10-10.55

 

 

 

ПОД

 

19.15-20.00

19.15-20.00

18.45-19.30

 

 

 

 

9-12

 

 

 

 

каб.22

Спортивно-

Угольков

 

УМп-2-1

 

17.00-17.45

 

17.00-17.45

08.30-09.15

 хореаграфическая школа

 Георгий

зал

13-15

 

17.50-18.35

 

17.50-18.35

09.20-10.05

«Мастерс»

Михайлович

 

 

 

18.40-19.25

зал

18.40-19.25

10.10-10.55

Спортивно-хореографическая

Угольков

 

ДМп-1-1

17.30-18.15

 

 17.00-17.45

 

17.30-18.15

хореаграфическая школа

Дмитрий

22

10-14

18.20-19.05

 

17.50-18.35

 

18.20-19.05

«Мастерс» Рок-н-ролл

 Георгиевич

зал

 

19.10-19.55

 

18.40-19.25 зал

 

19.10-19.55

Спортивно-хореографическая

Уголькова

22

АМб-3-1

15.45-16.30

10.20-11.05

 

 

15.45-16.30

хореаграфическая школа

Анастасия

 

7-9

16.35-17.20

11.10-11.55

 

 

16.35-17.20

«Мастерс» Рок-н-ролл

Сергеевна

 

 

 

каб. 22

зал

 

 

 

 

 

АМп-1-1

17.30-18.15

 

17.00-17.45

 

17.30-18.15

 

 

 

10-12

18.20-19.05

 

17.50-18.35

 

18.20-19.05

 

 

 

 

19.10-19.55

 

18.40-19.25

 

19.10-19.55

 

 

 

АМс-1-2

14.30-15.00

 

 

 

14.30-15.00

 

 

 

6-7

15.05-15.35

 

 

 

15.05-15.35

 

 

 

АМс -1-1

 

09.00-09.30

 

09.00-09.30

 

 

 

 

6-7

 

09.35-10.05

 

09.35-10.05

 

Танцевальный

Лисунов

20

Гл-с-1-1

 

10.00-10.45

 

10.00-10.45

 

клуб

Евгений

314

6-7

 

10.50-11.35

 

10.50-11.35

 

«Глория»

Владимирович

 

Гл-с-2-1

10.00-10.45

 

10.00-10.45

 

 

 

 

 

6-8

10.50-11.35

 

10.50-11.35

 

 

 

 

 

Гл-с-3-1

 

11.50-12.35

 

11.50-12.35

 

 

 

 

7-11

 

12.40-13.25

 

12.40-13.25

 

 

 

 

Гл-б-1-1

11.50-12.35

 

11.50-12.35

13.40-14.25

 

 

 

 

9-12

12.40-13.25

 

12.40-13.25

14.30-15.15

 

Танцевальный

Погосян

20

Гл-с-1-1

 

10.00-10.45

 

10.00-10.45

 

клуб

Анаит

314

6-7

 

10.50-11.35

 

10.50-11.35

 

«Глория»

Арамовна

 

Гл-с-2-1

10.00-10.45

 

10.00-10.45

 

 

 

 

 

6-8

10.50-11.35

 

10.50-11.35

 

 

 

 

 

Гл-с-3-1

 

11.50-12.35

 

11.50-12.35

 

 

 

 

7-11

 

12.40-13.25

 

12.40-13.25

 

 

 

 

Гл-б-1-1

11.50-12.35

 

11.50-12.35

13.40-14.25

 

 

 

 

9-12

12.40-13.25

 

12.40-13.25

14.30-15.15

 

Танцевальный

Лисунов

20

Гл-п-1-1

16.00-16.45

 

16.00-16.45

 

16.00-16.45

клуб

Владимир

314

13-18

16.50-17.35

 

16.50-17.35

 

16.50-17.35

«Глория»

Викторович

 

 

17.40-18.25

 

17.40-18.25

 

17.40-18.25

 

 

 

Гл-б-3-1

 

16.00-16.45

13-30-14.15

16.00-16.45

 

 

 

 

10-14

 

16.50-17.35

14.20-15.05

16.50-17.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.40-18.25

15.10-15.55

17.40-18.25

 

Танцевальный

Лисунова

20

Гл-п-1-1

16.00-16.45

 

16.00-16.45

 

16.00-16.45

клуб

Татьяна

314

13-18

16.50-17.35

 

16.50-17.35

 

16.50-17.35

«Глория»

Евгеньевна

 

 

17.40-18.25

 

17.40-18.25

 

17.40-18.25

 

 

 

Гл-б-3-1

 

16.00-16.45

13-30-14.15

16.00-16.45

 

 

 

 

10-14

 

16.50-17.35

14.20-15.05

16.50-17.35